Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Seletsky Grigory UKR238423840
2 Ficco Corrado ITA205920590
3 Gatto Lucio ITA203720372037
4 Della Ragione Achille ITA192119210
5 Duraccio Walter Mattia ITA190019001900
6 Chiummo Sergio ITA189018900
7 Vecchione Anna Pia ITA184618460
8 Franzese Luigi ITA183318330
9 Schiappoli Dario ITA178817880
10 Vannini Aldo ITA172217220
11 De Maria Dario ITA170517050
12 De Lucia Alfredo ITA164816480
13 Santoro Antonio ITA159715970
14 Tortorella Eduardo ITA156515650
15 Trematerra Massimiliano ITA155115510
16 Santoro Emanuele ITA154815480
17 Orefice Matteo ITA153515350
18 Calvanese Giuseppe ITA151015101510
19 Riso Giuseppe ITA144001440
20 Giuffrida Alfio ITA131101311