Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Stromboli Carlo ITAFM227022700
2 Messina Enrico NAM217921792179
3 Auletta Angelo NAM217821782178
4 De Rosa Mariagrazia NAWF208420842084
5 Melchior Alex LTCM207220722072
6 Ficco Corrado NAM200620062006
7 De Rosa Francesco NACM196219621962
8 Nardiello Luigi NA1N189418941894
9 Cosenza Gianni NACM184618461846
10 Paciocco Renato NA1N182918291829
11 Di Meo Antonio CE1N182118211821
12 Taurisano Vincenzo NA1N179817981798
13 Vannini Aldo ITACM174517450
14 Chiummo Sergio ITA1N173117310
15 Verre Gaetano NA1N172917291729
16 Sgammato Francesco CE2N168616861686
17 Di Giovine Massimo NA2N164816481648
18 Giannattasio Vincenzo SA2N163316331633
19 Esposito Giuseppe ITA1N161216120
20 Caiazzo Diego ITACM160616060
21 Di Gennaro Antonio NA2N160216021602
22 Pellegrino Giovanni ITA2N157815780
23 Condorelli Pietro CE1N156315631563
24 Mocerino Dario ITA3N156215620
25 Militerno Pierpaolo ITANC147214720
26 Norcia Fabrizio ITANC144914490
27 Tassaro Renato NA2N144114411441
28 De Maria Dario ITA2N141514150
29 Pellegrino Carlo ITA3N141414140
30 Scotto Di Vetta Antonio NA2N001700