Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Fienga Giuseppe ITA147501475
2 Norcia Fabrizio ITANC144914490
3 Crispino Mattia ITANC144001440
4 Mancini Riccardo ITA144001440
5 Brighel Francesco ITA3N138813880
6 Guarino Fabio NANC133313331333
7 Contezza Giovanni ITA130913090
8 Minniti Davide ITANC127212720
9 Palmiero Enrico ITA125612560
10 Cangiano Gianluca ITA123912390
11 Pellegrini Dario NANC121712171217
12 De Francesco Fabio Valerio NANC120612061206
13 Silvestro Marco ITA107810780