Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Stromboli Carlo NAFM226022602260
2 Messina Enrico ITAM215321530
3 De Rosa Mariagrazia ITAWF209320930
4 Dvir Ofir ISR207220720
5 Melchior Alex ITA207220720
6 Ficco Corrado ITAM200620060
7 De Rosa Francesco NACM196219621962
8 Celentano Antonino NA1N194019401940
9 Nardiello Luigi NA1N189418941894
10 Cosenza Gianni ITACN184618460
11 Paciocco Renato NA1N182918291829
12 Schiappoli Dario NA1N181418141814
13 Taurisano Vincenzo NA1N179817981798
14 Cerrato Roberto NA1N178517851785
15 Soave Vittorio ITA2N176317630
16 Radice Mario ITACN174717470
17 Chiummo Sergio NA1N172417241724
18 Orefice Matteo ITA170617060
19 Sgammato Francesco ITA168616860
20 Verre Gaetano ITA167116710
21 Di Giovine Massimo NA2N164816481648
22 Giannattasio Vincenzo SA2N163316331633
23 Esposito Giuseppe NA1N161216121612
24 Caiazzo Diego ITA160616060
25 Di Gennaro Antonio ITA2N160216020
26 Pellegrino Giovanni NA2N157815781578
27 Angelotti Mario NA1N153415341534
28 Militerno Pierpaolo ITANC147214720
29 Freda Guido ITA2N146814680
30 De Maria Dario ITA2N141514150
31 Pellegrino Carlo NA3N141414141414