Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Seletsky Grigory UKRFM229822980
2 Messina Enrico ITAM221822182218
3 Buiano Fabio ITACN212321232123
4 Lombardo Michele ITACN209820982098
5 Ficco Corrado ITAM203020302030
6 Chiummo Sergio ITA1N192319231923
7 Taurisano Vincenzo ITA1N183718371837
8 Gallo Thomas Renato ITA1N182318231823
9 Schiappoli Dario ITA1N177517751775
10 Vannini Aldo ITACN176317631763
11 Esposito Rosario ITA1N175917591759
12 Esposito Giuseppe ITA1N174617461746
13 Caiazzo Diego ITACN173217321732
14 Angelotti Mario ITA1N171217121712
15 Di Gennaro Antonio ITA2N169716971697
16 Castellano Riccardo ITA2N166016601660
17 Fortuna Armando ITA2N165716571657
18 Mauro Lucio ITA2N165016501650
19 Di Giovine Massimo ITA2N162616261626
20 Minopoli Francesco ITA2N161816181618
21 Pellegrino Giovanni ITA2N160616061606
22 Sheludko Olexander ITA3N159515951595
23 Somma Erminio ITA2N153515351535
24 De Maria Dario ITA2N153215321532
25 Pellegrino Carlo ITA3N152115211521
26 Esposito Marco ITA3N152015201520
27 Mocerino Dario ITA3N151715171517
28 Freda Guido ITA2N151115111511
29 Guglielmi Domenico Donato ITA2N150615061506
30 Mele Raffaele ITANC147601476
31 Di Nardi Girolamo ITANC144001440
32 Duraccio Mattia ITANC144001440
33 Toscano Felice ITANC143701437
34 Norcia Fabrizio ITANC140701407
35 Giuffrida Alfio ITANC140101401
36 Spano Angelo Salvatore ITANC110211021102