Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Messina Enrico ITA220622060
2 Auletta Angelo ITA216521650
3 Zinnai Graziano Matteo ITA210721070
4 Lombardo Michele ITA207120710
5 Ficco Corrado ITA205020500
6 De Rosa Mariagrazia ITAWFM204920490
7 Duraccio Walter Mattia ITA187518750
30 COSENZA Gianni ITACN185318531853
29 ROVIELLO FRANCESCO ITA181018100
8 D'Angelo Antonio Maria ITA179817980
9 Franzese Luigi ITA179417940
10 Caiazzo Diego ITA179217920
11 Melnyk Volodymyr UKR178917890
12 Schiappoli Dario ITA178417840
13 Vannini Aldo ITA172217220
14 De Maria Dario ITA170517050
15 Auletta Pasquale ITA167716770
16 De Lucia Alfredo ITA165616560
17 Di Giovine Massimo ITA164616460
18 Santoro Antonio ITA159715970
19 La Greca Marco ITA159615960
20 Pellegrino Giovanni ITA158015800
21 Tortorella Eduardo ITA156515650
22 Castellano Riccardo ITA153515350
23 Pellegrino Carlo ITA152515250
24 KHOSRAVANI Afshin ITANC146401464
25 GUARINO FABIO ITA144001440
26 PIRONTI DAVIDE ITA144001440
27 Esposito Luigi ITA134113410
28 GIUFFRIDA ALFIO ITANC131101311