CIS Promozione Campania

Team Report

N= 2 , Fenice Partenopea
RndColNSquadra avversariaFedRtgResMatPntGamPnt
1B16IrpiniaITA 16832 : (3.5-0.5)713.5
2W9Baronissi ScacchiITA 16651 : (2.0-2.0)915.5
3B14OplontinaITA 15932 : (4.0-0.0)813
4W7Cavalli SorridentiITA 16922 : (3.5-0.5)510.5
5B6Salerno BITA 17152 : (2.5-1.5)714
6W8SorrentoITA 16802 : (4.0-0.0)712

NGiocatoreFedAROPnt123456
77SODANO UmbertoNA158741
(32)
1
(232)
1
(192)
1
(3)
78GATTO LucioNA 00
79CHIUMMO SergioNA164531
(119)
1
(33)
½
(58)
½
(197)
267CERRATO RobertoNA15043.5½
(120)
1
(233)
1
(273)
1
(7)
80MARTURANO GiampieroNA149331
(121)
0
(35)
1
(235)
0
(198)
1
(9)
81VANNINI AldoNA144731
(63)
1
(203)
1
(14)
82ANGELOTTI MarioNA144011
(269)
1
(0)
83DI Giovine MassimoNA145811
(239)
84GUGLIELMI DOMENICO DONATONA166700
(36)

77 M SODANO Umberto, K=20, Rtg=2123
RndColTav.NTGiocatorre avversarioNat IDFedNRtgDiffExpResOpp-Pnt
2W132NCSELVITELLI ULISSE162823SA14614000.9210.5
3B12323NDONADIO Giacinto120317NA15124000.9211.0
5B11922NDE FEO Francesco102700SA17184000.9212.0
6W132NLONGOBARDI Armando149992NA16564000.9211.0
var = 6ARO = 15874 PRtg =2387
78 CM GATTO Lucio, K=0, Rtg=2071
RndColTav.NTGiocatorre avversarioNat IDFedNRtgDiffExpResOpp-Pnt
var = 0ARO = 00 PRtg =0
79 1N CHIUMMO Sergio, K=0, Rtg=1927
RndColTav.NTGiocatorre avversarioNat IDFedNRtgDiffExpResOpp-Pnt
1B11192NMARCHITTO Giovanni122744AV16982290.7914.0
2W233NCGAMBARDELLA IACOPO170120SA14404000.9211.0
4W158CMCANGIANO Federico100392CE18151120.650.55.5
5B21972NLEONE Andrea102693SA16253020.850.53.0
var = 0ARO = 16453 PRtg =1838
267 1N CERRATO Roberto, K=0, Rtg=1852
RndColTav.NTGiocatorre avversarioNat IDFedNRtgDiffExpResOpp-Pnt
1B21202NANDRIACCIO YURI157823AV15812710.830.54.5
3B22333NGRAVINA Pasquale147328SA15363160.8714.5
4W2273NCLAURITANO ANGELO175151CE14404000.9211.5
6W27NCCALEMMA ALFREDO MARIANO161489NA14603920.9211.5
var = 0ARO = 15043.5 PRtg =1840
80 CM MARTURANO Giampiero, K=0, Rtg=1841
RndColTav.NTGiocatorre avversarioNat IDFedNRtgDiffExpResOpp-Pnt
1B31213NPICARIELLO Marco148082AV15213200.8714.0
2W335NCCALABRO' DANIELE130679SA14344000.9203.0
3B3235NCSBARRA Nicola135235NA14473940.9213.0
5B31982NLOMBARDI MICHELE169469SA16312100.7702.5
6W39NCERCOLANO MARIO152356NA14304000.9210.0
var = 0ARO = 14933 PRtg =1565
81 CM VANNINI Aldo, K=0, Rtg=1731
RndColTav.NTGiocatorre avversarioNat IDFedNRtgDiffExpResOpp-Pnt
4W363NCCONDORELLI EMANUELE162585CE13353960.9210.0
5B42032NSANNA Marco100624SA14063250.8712.0
6W4142ND'ESPOSITO ANTONINO154159NA16001310.6813.0
var = 0ARO = 14473 PRtg =2247
82 1N ANGELOTTI Mario, K=0, Rtg=1704
RndColTav.NTGiocatorre avversarioNat IDFedNRtgDiffExpResOpp-Pnt
1B4269 CANTOIA PIETRO175870AV14402640.8210.0
var = 0ARO = 14401 PRtg =2240
83 2N DI Giovine Massimo, K=0, Rtg=1594
RndColTav.NTGiocatorre avversarioNat IDFedNRtgDiffExpResOpp-Pnt
3B4239NCLA GRECA MARCO173886NA14581360.6812.5
var = 0ARO = 14581 PRtg =2258
84 2N GUGLIELMI DOMENICO DONATO, K=0, Rtg=1510
RndColTav.NTGiocatorre avversarioNat IDFedNRtgDiffExpResOpp-Pnt
2W4362NCALABRO' DOMENICO130673SA1667-1570.2903.0
var = 0ARO = 16670 PRtg =867